MC Fresh

Real Name:
Ronnie Lee
Profile:
US-american rapper, active in the 90s as vocalist of Digital Boy. Owner of Italian Hardcore Techno label So-Real Records. Born on July 21st, 1967 in Schweinfurt, Germany.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | MC Fresh

MC Fresh Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

FLY 132 MC Fresh - Don't You Wanna Be Free album art MC Fresh Don't You Wanna Be Free(12") Flying Records FLY 132 Italy 1992 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit