J. H. Krchovský

Real Name:
Jiří Hásek
Profile:
Czech poet. Born April 22, 1960 in Prague (former Czechoslovakia).
Sites:
Variations:
[a1666172]

Artist

J. H. Krchovský Discography Tracks

Albums

GR 057-2 J. H. Krchovský - Naposled album art J. H. Krchovský & Krch-Off Band J. H. Krchovský & Krch-Off Band - Naposled(CD, Album) Guerilla Records GR 057-2 Czech Republic 2008 Sell This Version
GR 123-2 J. H. Krchovský - Jakože Vůbec Nic album art J. H. Krchovský & Krch-Off Band J. H. Krchovský & Krch-Off Band - Jakože Vůbec Nic(CD, Album, Dig) Guerilla Records GR 123-2 Czech Republic 2016 Sell This Version