Georg Reiss

Real Name:
Georg Michael Reiss
Profile:
Norwegian musician, born 25. November 1956.
Main instruments: Clarinet and saxophone.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1666194]

Artist

Albums

CL55, CLPCD 55 Georg Reiss - Rhapsody album art Georg Reiss, Morten Gunnar Larsen Georg Reiss, Morten Gunnar Larsen - Rhapsody(CD, Album) Curling Legs, Curling Legs CL55, CLPCD 55 Norway 2000 Sell This Version
LMP 404 Georg Reiss - Toner Fra Lovisenberg album art Georg Reiss, Ulf Nilsen Georg Reiss, Ulf Nilsen - Toner Fra Lovisenberg(CD, Album) Lovisenberg Diakonale Sykehus LMP 404 Norway 2004 Sell This Version
LMP 105 Georg Reiss - Two Of A Kind album art Ulf Nilsen / Georg Reiss Ulf Nilsen / Georg Reiss - Two Of A Kind(2xCD, Album) Lærdal Musikkproduksjon LMP 105 Norway 2005 Sell This Version