Bayon (2)

Real Name:
Bruno Taravant
Profile:
French journalist, author and rock critic (born August 26, 1951). Has been working for the French newspaper Libération since 1980.
Aliases:
[a1666462]

Artist

Production

7243 8 52179 2 0, E2 52179 Bayon (2) - Route Manset album art Various Various - Route Manset(CD, Album) EMI Music Canada, EMI Music Canada 7243 8 52179 2 0, E2 52179 Canada 1996 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

818986-1 Bayon (2) - Le Style Anglais album art Ronnie Bird Ronnie Bird - Le Style Anglais(LP, Comp) Philips 818986-1 France 1984 Sell This Version
Bayon (2) - Meet The Beatles (Live In Paris) album art The Inmates (2) The Inmates (2) - Meet The Beatles (Live In Paris) (Album) Mute Sonet France, Virgin France 1987 Sell This Version
66853-2 Bayon (2) - Jukebox Babe / Collision Drive album art Vega* Vega* - Jukebox Babe / Collision Drive(CD, Comp) Celluloid 66853-2 France 1989 Sell This Version
7243 8 52179 2 0, E2 52179 Bayon (2) - Route Manset album art Various Various - Route Manset(CD, Album) EMI Music Canada, EMI Music Canada 7243 8 52179 2 0, E2 52179 Canada 1996 Sell This Version
Bayon (2) - Couleur Café album art Serge Gainsbourg Serge Gainsbourg - Couleur Café (Comp) Mercury, Philips Canada 1996 Sell This Version