Мани Майк

Real Name:
Михаил Наумов
Profile:
Russian hip-hop musician, born 9th, April, 1975 in Moscow, USSR. Member of hip-hop community D.O.B. Community active 2001 - 2010. Co-founder of oldschool rap group Beat Point.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1666510]

Artist

Мани Майк Discography Tracks

Albums

VK-66 Мани Майк - Третий Рэп Фестиваль / Концерт В Питере (Live) album art Балтийский Клан / Мани Майк Балтийский Клан / Мани Майк - Третий Рэп Фестиваль / Концерт В Питере (Live)(Cass) KDK Records VK-66 Russia 1998 Sell This Version
RAN072CD Мани Майк - Простыми Словами album art Мани Майк (D.O.B. Community)* Простыми Словами(14xFile, MP3, Album, 320) RAP-A-NET RAN072CD Russia 2011