Izam

Real Name:
Hine Yoshikazu 日根 良和
Profile:
Solo artist, actor, film director and former vocalist of Shazna. Born April 23rd, 1972.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Izam
[a1666648]

Artist

Izam Discography Tracks

Albums

UPCH-9052 Izam - 美意識過剰 album art Izam 美意識過剰(CD, Album, Ltd + DVD-V, NTSC) Universal UPCH-9052 Japan 2003 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TODT-5230 Izam - 瞳閉じて album art Izam 瞳閉じて(CD, Mini, Single) Sweet Heart Records TODT-5230 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
UPCH-5165 Izam アイリス(CD, Single) Universal UPCH-5165 Japan 2003 Sell This Version