Fecko

Real Name:
Ifeanyi Ibegbunam
Profile:
Nigerian rapper/MC born June 17, 1989 in Onitsha, Anambra State, also going by the name of Raplogic.

He's also a student, graphic/web designer, creative writer, blogger and publicist.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Fecko
[a1666838]

Artist

Fecko Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Fecko - The First Impression album art Fecko The First Impression(6xFile, MP3, 192 + File, MP3, 320 + EP) Africanhiphop.com none Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version