Elodie Bouchez

Real Name:
Élodie Bouchez
Profile:
Born: April 5, 1973, Montreuil-sous-Bois, France

French actress.
Elodie is married to Daft Punk's Thomas Bangalter. They have two kids.
Variations:

Albums

7243 8 40348 2 5 Elodie Bouchez - Live + B. O. F. Mademoiselle Personne album art Murat* / Murat* & Bouchez* Murat* / Murat* & Bouchez* - Live + B. O. F. Mademoiselle Personne (Album) Virgin 7243 8 40348 2 5 France 1995 Sell This Version