Dominique A.

Real Name:
Dominique Ané
Profile:
Born : October 06, 1968 // Provins, France
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

KO 910202 Un Disque Sourd — Dominique A. Dominique A. Un Disque Sourd(LP, Album) Not On Label (Dominique A. Self-released) KO 910202 France 1991 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
LICD 03, Licd 03 La Fossette — Dominique A. Dominique A. La Fossette (Album) Lithium, Lithium LICD 03, Licd 03 France 1992 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VI 72438 391562 0 Si Je Connais Harry — Dominique A. Dominique A. Si Je Connais Harry (Album) Labels, Lithium VI 72438 391562 0 France 1993 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VISA 3508 La Mémoire Neuve — Dominique A. Dominique A. La Mémoire Neuve (Album) Lithium, Lithium VISA 3508 France 1995 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
72438 471432 1 Remué — Dominique A. Dominique A. Remué (Album) Lithium, Labels 72438 471432 1 France 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VISA 6606 Auguri — Dominique A. Dominique A. Auguri (Album) Labels VISA 6606 France 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VISA 5096 Solo Tape - Une Femme Chante Sur Le Quai — Dominique A. Dominique A. Solo Tape - Une Femme Chante Sur Le Quai(Cass, Album, Promo) Labels VISA 5096 France 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Tout Sera Comme Avant — Dominique A. Dominique A. Tout Sera Comme Avant (Album, Comp) Labels none France 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
7243 577033 2 1, none Tout N'Est Plus Comme Avant — Dominique A. Dominique A* Tout N'Est Plus Comme Avant(CD) Labels, Verticales 7243 577033 2 1, none France 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Interview — Dominique A. Dominique A. Interview(2xCDr, Promo) Labels none France 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
GREEN025CDPROMO L'Horizon — Dominique A. Dominique A. L'Horizon (Album) Olympic Disk, Wagram Music GREEN025CDPROMO Spain 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
RR 879 Sur Nos Forces Motrices — Dominique A. Dominique A* Sur Nos Forces Motrices (Album) Cinq 7, Wagram Music RR 879 Argentina 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
3142745 La Musique — Dominique A. Dominique A* La Musique (Album) Cinq 7 3142745 France 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
3254922 Vers Les Lueurs — Dominique A. Dominique A. Vers Les Lueurs (Album) Cinq 7, Wagram Music 3254922 France 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
3320735 Éléor. — Dominique A. Dominique A* Éléor. (Album) Cinq 7 3320735 France 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
3359555 La Fragilité — Dominique A. Dominique A. La Fragilité (Album) Cinq 7, Wagram Music 3359555 Europe 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
3354712 Toute Latitude — Dominique A. Dominique A. Toute Latitude (Album) Cinq 7, Wagram Music 3354712 Europe 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
3387756 Vie Étrange — Dominique A. Dominique A* Vie Étrange (Album) Cinq 7, Wagram Music 3387756 France 2020 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
3420746 Le Monde Réel — Dominique A. Dominique A* Le Monde Réel (Album) Cinq 7, Wagram Music 3420746 France 2022 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

2027 Ephémérides — Dominique A. Dominique A. Ephémérides(7") Not On Label (Dominique A. Self-released) 2027 France 1988 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VISA 9040 Twice More — Dominique A. Dominique A. Featuring Françoiz Brrr* Dominique A. Featuring Françoiz Brrr* - Twice More(7", Single, Ltd, Promo, Yel) Lithium VISA 9040 France 1993 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
923992 L'Amour EP. — Dominique A. Dominique A. L'Amour EP.(CD, EP) Lithium, Labels 923992 France 1994 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
Visa 3502 Le Twenty-Two Bar — Dominique A. Dominique A. Le Twenty-Two Bar (EP, Single) Lithium, Labels Visa 3502 France 1995 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
visa 3656 La Mémoire Neuve — Dominique A. Dominique A. La Mémoire Neuve(CD, Single, Promo) Lithium visa 3656 France 1995 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
Visa 003753 Il Ne Faut Pas Souhaiter La Mort Des Gens — Dominique A. Dominique A* Il Ne Faut Pas Souhaiter La Mort Des Gens(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Labels Visa 003753 France 1996 Sell This Version