Dominique A.

Real Name:
Dominique Ané
Profile:
Born : October 06, 1968 // Provins, France
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

KO 910202 Dominique A. - Un Disque Sourd album art Dominique A. Un Disque Sourd(LP, Album) Not On Label (Dominique A. Self-released) KO 910202 France 1991 Sell This Version
Dominique A. - La Fossette album art Dominique A. La Fossette (Album) Lithium, Lithium France 1992 Sell This Version
Dominique A. - Si Je Connais Harry album art Dominique A. Si Je Connais Harry (Album) Labels, Lithium France 1993 Sell This Version
Dominique A. - La Mémoire Neuve album art Dominique A. La Mémoire Neuve (Album) Lithium, Lithium France 1995 Sell This Version
Dominique A. - Remué album art Dominique A. Remué (Album) Lithium, Labels France 1999 Sell This Version
Dominique A. - Auguri album art Dominique A. Auguri (Album) Labels France 2001 Sell This Version
VISA 5096 Dominique A. - Solo Tape - Une Femme Chante Sur Le Quai album art Dominique A. Solo Tape - Une Femme Chante Sur Le Quai(Cass, Album, Promo) Labels VISA 5096 France 2001 Sell This Version
Dominique A. - Tout Sera Comme Avant album art Dominique A. Tout Sera Comme Avant (Album) Labels France 2004 Sell This Version
7243 577033 2 1, none Dominique A. - Tout N'Est Plus Comme Avant album art Dominique A* Tout N'Est Plus Comme Avant(CD) Labels, Verticales 7243 577033 2 1, none France 2004 Sell This Version
none Dominique A. - Interview album art Dominique A. Interview(2xCDr) Labels none France 2004 Sell This Version
Dominique A. - L'Horizon album art Dominique A. L'Horizon (Album) Olympic Disk, Wagram Music Spain 2006 Sell This Version
Dominique A. - Sur Nos Forces Motrices album art Dominique A* Sur Nos Forces Motrices (Album) Cinq 7, Wagram Music Argentina 2007 Sell This Version
Dominique A. - La Musique album art Dominique A* La Musique (Album) Cinq 7 France 2009 Sell This Version
3283942 Dominique A. - La Musique / La Matière album art Dominique A* La Musique / La Matière(2xCD, Album, RE) Cinq 7 3283942 Europe 2011 Sell This Version
Dominique A. - Vers Les Lueurs album art Dominique A. Vers Les Lueurs (Album) Cinq 7 France 2012 Sell This Version
Dominique A. - Éléor. album art Dominique A* Éléor. (Album) Cinq 7 France 2015 Sell This Version
Dominique A. - Toute Latitude album art Dominique A. Toute Latitude (Album) Cinq 7, Wagram Music Europe 2018 Sell This Version
Dominique A. - La Fragilité album art Dominique A. La Fragilité (Album) Cinq 7, Wagram Music Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

2027 Dominique A. - Ephémérides album art Dominique A. Ephémérides(7") Not On Label (Dominique A. Self-released) 2027 France 1988 Sell This Version
VISA 9040 Dominique A. - Twice More album art Dominique A. Featuring Françoiz Brrr* Dominique A. Featuring Françoiz Brrr* - Twice More(7", Single, Ltd, Promo, Yel) Lithium VISA 9040 France 1993 Sell This Version
923992 Dominique A. - L'Amour EP. album art Dominique A. L'Amour EP.(CD, EP) Lithium, Labels 923992 France 1994 Sell This Version
Dominique A. - Le Twenty-Two Bar album art Dominique A. Le Twenty-Two Bar (EP, Single) Lithium, Labels France 1995 Sell This Version
visa 3656 Dominique A. - La Mémoire Neuve album art Dominique A. La Mémoire Neuve(CD, Single, Promo) Lithium visa 3656 France 1995 Sell This Version
Visa 003753 Dominique A. - Il Ne Faut Pas Souhaiter La Mort Des Gens album art Dominique A* Il Ne Faut Pas Souhaiter La Mort Des Gens(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Labels Visa 003753 France 1996 Sell This Version
Dominique A. - L'Attirance album art Dominique A. L'Attirance (EP) Acuarela Discos, Ovni Records (2) Spain 1998 Sell This Version