Peter W. Staub

Real Name:
Peter Wilhelm Staub
Profile:
Swiss actor and voice actor, born 31 October 1910 in Arbon, Switzerland, died 25 December 2000 in Kronbühl, Switzerland.
Sites:
[a1667295]

Artist

Peter W. Staub Discography Tracks

Albums

249 297 Peter W. Staub - Der Mann Von La Mancha album art Gideon Singer, Dagmar Koller, Peter W. Staub Gideon Singer, Dagmar Koller, Peter W. Staub - Der Mann Von La Mancha(LP, Album) Polydor 249 297 Germany 1969 Sell This Version