Kateřina Hajdovská-Tlustá

Real Name:
Kateřina Hajdovská-Tlustá née Kateřina Hajdovská
Profile:
Czech vocalist and lyricist.

Born in 1953, twin sister of Lesík Hajdovský. Aunt of Alexandr Hajdovský Ml..
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1667778]

Artist

Kateřina Hajdovská-Tlustá Discography Tracks

Vocals

010-2 Kateřina Hajdovská-Tlustá - "Manželé" album art Lesík Hajdovský Lesík Hajdovský - "Manželé"(CDr, Album) Střílek Records 010-2 Czech Republic 1996 Sell This Version
71 0518-2 Kateřina Hajdovská-Tlustá - Už Hoří Svíce album art Lesík Hajdovský Lesík Hajdovský - Už Hoří Svíce(CD, Album) Bonton, Zóna 71 0518-2 Czech Republic 1996 Sell This Version
ERA 2054-2 Kateřina Hajdovská-Tlustá - Je To Vono album art Lesík Hajdovský A Manželé Lesík Hajdovský A Manželé - Je To Vono(CD, Album, RE) Nextera ERA 2054-2 Czech Republic 2009 Sell This Version
ERA 2065-2 Kateřina Hajdovská-Tlustá - To Nejlepší album art F.O.K. (3) F.O.K. (3) - To Nejlepší(CD, Album) Nextera ERA 2065-2 Czech Republic 2011 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Kateřina Hajdovská-Tlustá - Kamufláž / Jižák '84 Vs. '99 (Remixy Skladeb Jižák + Legendární Dosud Nevydaná Verze Jižák '84) album art Manželé Hranice (as Kateřina Tlustá) Manželé - Kamufláž / Jižák '84 Vs. '99 (Remixy Skladeb Jižák + Legendární Dosud Nevydaná Verze Jižák '84) (Comp) S3 Prague, S3 Prague Czech Republic 1999 Sell This Version
ERA 2065-2 Kateřina Hajdovská-Tlustá - To Nejlepší album art F.O.K. (3) F.O.K. (3) - To Nejlepší(CD, Album) Nextera ERA 2065-2 Czech Republic 2011 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

71 0028-2911 Kateřina Hajdovská-Tlustá - Jižák / Na Dně album art Lesík Hajdovský A Manželé Prachy (as Kateřina Tlustá) and 3 more… Lesík Hajdovský A Manželé - Jižák / Na Dně(CD, Album) Bonton 71 0028-2911 Czechoslovakia 1991 Sell This Version
Kateřina Hajdovská-Tlustá - There's No Time album art Švehlík Švehlík - There's No Time (Album) Rachot Behémót Czech Republic 1995 Sell This Version
71 0518-2 Kateřina Hajdovská-Tlustá - Už Hoří Svíce album art Lesík Hajdovský Lesík Hajdovský - Už Hoří Svíce(CD, Album) Bonton, Zóna 71 0518-2 Czech Republic 1996 Sell This Version
Kateřina Hajdovská-Tlustá - Ruská Deska / Manželé I. album art Manželé Manželé - Ruská Deska / Manželé I. (Album) Black Point Czech Republic 1999 Sell This Version
Kateřina Hajdovská-Tlustá - Kamufláž / Jižák '84 Vs. '99 (Remixy Skladeb Jižák + Legendární Dosud Nevydaná Verze Jižák '84) album art Manželé Venkov (Vidiecka Verzia) (as Kateřina Tlustá) and 1 more… Manželé - Kamufláž / Jižák '84 Vs. '99 (Remixy Skladeb Jižák + Legendární Dosud Nevydaná Verze Jižák '84) (Comp) S3 Prague, S3 Prague Czech Republic 1999 Sell This Version
Kateřina Hajdovská-Tlustá - Namaž Mi, Maruš... album art Lesík Hajdovský & Manželé Lesík Hajdovský & Manželé - Namaž Mi, Maruš... (Album) Indies Records, Indies Records Czech Republic 2000 Sell This Version
ERA 2056-2 Kateřina Hajdovská-Tlustá - Sny album art Švehlík Podzim Švehlík - Sny(CD, Album, RE) Nextera ERA 2056-2 Czech Republic 2009 Sell This Version
ERA 2054-2 Kateřina Hajdovská-Tlustá - Je To Vono album art Lesík Hajdovský A Manželé Lesík Hajdovský A Manželé - Je To Vono(CD, Album, RE) Nextera ERA 2054-2 Czech Republic 2009 Sell This Version
ERA 2053-2 Kateřina Hajdovská-Tlustá - Kde Jsme Zůstali album art Lesík Hajdovský A Manželé V Mlze (as Kateřina Tlustá) and 1 more… Lesík Hajdovský A Manželé - Kde Jsme Zůstali(CD, Album) Nextera ERA 2053-2 Czech Republic 2009 Sell This Version
ERA 2063-2 Kateřina Hajdovská-Tlustá - Napodzim album art Manželé Honza Šel Do Světa and 7 more… Manželé - Napodzim(CD, Album) Nextera ERA 2063-2 Czech Republic 2010 Sell This Version
ERA 2065-2 Kateřina Hajdovská-Tlustá - To Nejlepší album art F.O.K. (3) F.O.K. (3) - To Nejlepší(CD, Album) Nextera ERA 2065-2 Czech Republic 2011 Sell This Version
G 17 119 2 Kateřina Hajdovská-Tlustá - Za Pochodu album art Švehlík Za Pochodu and 1 more… Švehlík - Za Pochodu(CD, Album) Galén G 17 119 2 Czech Republic 2017 Sell This Version