Johann Zambryski

Real Name:
Johann Josef Zambryski
Profile:
Johann Zambryski (born August 8, 1956 in Holzheim) is a German photographer, graphic artist and art director. Runs the design company Lmp (5).

Atelier Lmp
Josefstr. 102-104
41462 NEUSS
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

FR 731/2 Bach Concerto  Brandebourgeois,  Concerto Italien,  Fantaisie chromatique et fugue — Johann Zambryski Emanuel Hurwitz, Leon Goossens, Dennis Brain, Norman Del Mar, Bram Gay, Phillip Goody, George Malcolm, The Boyd Neel Orchestra Concerto Brandebourgeois No 5 En Re Majeur Bwv 1050 Pour Violon, Flute, Clavecin Et Orchestre A Cordes : B1. Allegro Emanuel Hurwitz, Leon Goossens, Dennis Brain, Norman Del Mar, Bram Gay, Phillip Goody, George Malcolm, The Boyd Neel Orchestra - Bach Concerto Brandebourgeois, Concerto Italien, Fantaisie chromatique et fugue(2xCDr) Forgotten Records (2) FR 731/2 France 2012 Sell This Version