Michael Mann

Real Name:
Michael Kenneth Mann
Profile:
American film director, screenwriter and producer, born 5 February 1943 in Chicago, Illinois, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Michael Mann

Compilations

10288, 72438-19970-24 Michael Mann - School Daze (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various Ali (Movie Preview) Various - School Daze (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(DVD-V, RE, S/Edition, Dol + CD, Comp, RE, Sou) Columbia Pictures Industries, Inc., Columbia Pictures, Sony Pictures Home Entertainment, EMI-Manhattan Records 10288, 72438-19970-24 US 2005 Sell This Version
IW003 Michael Mann - 'A Thousand Promo Shotz Could Never Compare!' album art Various Touched and 1 more… Various - 'A Thousand Promo Shotz Could Never Compare!'(Cass, Comp) Infinite Wisdom IW003 UK & Ireland 2021 Sell This Version