Zbigniew Adrjański

Real Name:
Zbigniew Szczęsny Adrjański
Profile:
Born February 2, 1932, died May 2, 2017. Polish journalist, lyricist and TV/radio host.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1669101]

Artist

Zbigniew Adrjański Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

R-0624 Zbigniew Adrjański - Włóczęga album art Cz. Niemen* Cz. Niemen* - Włóczęga(Flexi, 7", S/Sided, Mono, Card, Pic, Pos) Tonpress R-0624 Poland 1975 Sell This Version
272 157 5 Zbigniew Adrjański - Dziwny Ten Świat_Opowieść Niemenem album art Janusz Radek & Orkiestra Pod Dyrekcją Tomasza Filipczaka Włóczęga Janusz Radek & Orkiestra Pod Dyrekcją Tomasza Filipczaka - Dziwny Ten Świat_Opowieść Niemenem(2xCD, Album, S/Edition) Magic Records 272 157 5 Poland 2009 Sell This Version
DMMSCD001-1, DMMSCD001-2 Zbigniew Adrjański - Wspomnienie - Anna German O Sobie album art Anna German Zielone Wzgórza (as Z. Adrjański) Anna German - Wspomnienie - Anna German O Sobie(2xCD, Comp) DMMS, Polskie Radio DMMSCD001-1, DMMSCD001-2 Poland 2013 Sell This Version
Zbigniew Adrjański - Romantica album art J. Polomski*, L. Jakubczak* Żurawi Klucz (as Z. Adriański) J. Polomski*, L. Jakubczak* - Romantica (EP) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland Unknown Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

none Zbigniew Adrjański - Najpiękniejsze Dla Polaka album art Reprezentacyjny Zespół Artystyczny Wojska Polskiego Reprezentacyjny Zespół Artystyczny Wojska Polskiego - Najpiękniejsze Dla Polaka(CD, Album) Not On Label none Poland 2002 Sell This Version