Stuart Damon

Real Name:
Stuart Michael Zonis
Profile:
Stuart Damon (born February 5, 1937, Brooklyn, New York, USA - died June 29, 2021) was an American actor.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

Stereo - OS 2730 CBS Television Recording of Rodgers & Hammerstein's Cinderella — Stuart Damon Lesley Ann Warren, Ginger Rogers, Walter Pidgeon, Celeste Holm, Stuart Damon, Jo Van Fleet, Barbara Ruick, Don Heitgerd, Pat Carroll (3) Lesley Ann Warren, Ginger Rogers, Walter Pidgeon, Celeste Holm, Stuart Damon, Jo Van Fleet, Barbara Ruick, Don Heitgerd, Pat Carroll (3) - CBS Television Recording of Rodgers & Hammerstein's Cinderella (Album) Columbia Masterworks Stereo - OS 2730 US 1965 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
62627 Charlie Girl — Stuart Damon Joe Brown And Anna Neagle With HY Hazell / Stuart Damon / Derek Nimmo / Christine Holmes Joe Brown And Anna Neagle With HY Hazell / Stuart Damon / Derek Nimmo / Christine Holmes - Charlie Girl (Album) CBS 62627 UK 1965 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
REF. L7 Stuart Stuart Damon Stuart "Champion" Damon (Album) Reflection (3) REF. L7 UK 1970 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
REH 218 The Impressions Of Al Bowlly — Stuart Damon Stuart Damon With Ken Moule & His Orchestra* Stuart Damon With Ken Moule & His Orchestra* - The Impressions Of Al Bowlly(LP) BBC Records And Tapes REH 218 UK 1975 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

AS1 Eros — Stuart Damon Stuart Damon Eros (Single) Acclaim Records (5) AS1 UK 1970 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
R.S.4 You Ain't Got Far To Go — Stuart Damon Stuart Damon You Ain't Got Far To Go(7", Single) Reflection (3) R.S.4 UK 1970 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PAT. 102 There's A Light — Stuart Damon Stuart Damon There's A Light(7", Single) Patheway Records PAT. 102 UK 1971 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
RESL 29 Please — Stuart Damon Stuart Damon With The Ken Moule Orchestra* Stuart Damon With The Ken Moule Orchestra* - Please(7", Single) BBC Records And Tapes RESL 29 UK 1975 Sell This Version