Riccardo Rognoni

Real Name:
Riccardo Rognoni Taeggio
Profile:
Italian composer, violinist and flutist, born ca. 1550 - died 20. April 1620 in Milano.
Variations:
[a1669449]

Artist

Riccardo Rognoni Discography Tracks

Compilations

AUDIO 01/09 Riccardo Rognoni - Great Music Vol. V - Legendäre Aufnahmen Der 2000er album art Various Susane Ung Jour (as Richardo Rogniono) Various - Great Music Vol. V - Legendäre Aufnahmen Der 2000er(CDr, Comp, Promo) Audio (2) AUDIO 01/09 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
085646772216 Riccardo Rognoni - Radio Clasica 50 Aniversario La Música De Una Historia album art Various Ancor Che Col Partire Various - Radio Clasica 50 Aniversario La Música De Una Historia(5xSACD, Hybrid, Multichannel, Comp + Box) Warner Classics, Rtve 085646772216 Europe 2015 Sell This Version