Huib Orizand

Real Name:
Udio Joosten
Profile:
Dutch voice actor, born 24 June 1904 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands, died 27 September 1991 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands.
[a1669772]

Artist

Huib Orizand Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

385.164 Huib Orizand - Sprookjes Van De Efteling - Deel 2 album art Various Various - Sprookjes Van De Efteling - Deel 2(LP, Album) CNR 385.164 Netherlands 1970 Sell This Version
ISBN 9789047607021 Huib Orizand - Testbemanning (Een Hoorspel) album art No Artist No Artist - Testbemanning (Een Hoorspel)(15xCD + Box) Rubinstein ISBN 9789047607021 Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-90-4760-839-4 Francis Durbridge Francis Durbridge - Paul Vlaanderen En Het Margo-Mysterie(5xCD) Rubinstein ISBN 978-90-4760-839-4 Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-90-4760-924-7 Huib Orizand - Paul Vlaanderen En Het Milbourne-Mysterie album art Francis Durbridge Francis Durbridge - Paul Vlaanderen En Het Milbourne-Mysterie(3xCD) Rubinstein ISBN 978-90-4760-924-7 Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
ISBN 9789047609254 Huib Orizand - Deurwaardersdelirium (Een Hoorspel) album art Havank Havank - Deurwaardersdelirium (Een Hoorspel)(CD, Album) Rubinstein ISBN 9789047609254 Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
ISBN 9789047610991 Huib Orizand - Mag Ik Mij Even Voorstellen? Mijn Naam Is Cox album art Rolf* En Alexandra Becker Rolf* En Alexandra Becker - Mag Ik Mij Even Voorstellen? Mijn Naam Is Cox(4xCD) Rubinstein ISBN 9789047610991 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
ISBN 9789047610441 Huib Orizand - De Triffids. Een Hoorspel album art John Wyndham John Wyndham - De Triffids. Een Hoorspel(3xCD) Rubinstein ISBN 9789047610441 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version