Janko Nilovic

Janko Nilovic

Real Name:
Janko Nilović
Profile:
Montenegrin-French composer, arranger, conductor, keyboardist, percussionist, vocalist and producer, born May 20th, 1941 in İstanbul, Turkey.
French resident since 1960, French citizen since 1973.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Janko Nilovic Discography

Albums

Janko Nilovic Psyc Impressions (Album) Editions Montparnasse 2000 France 1969 Sell This Version
TM 3009 J.-J. Debout*, Y. Nilovic* J.-J. Debout*, Y. Nilovic* - Music Bazaar(LP) Tele Music TM 3009 France 1969 Sell This Version
Andy Loore / Janko Nilovic / Claude Benaya Andy Loore / Janko Nilovic / Claude Benaya - Bastringue Au Saloon Neuilly France 1970 Sell This Version
Janko Nilovic Vocal Impressions (Album) Editions Montparnasse 2000 France 1971 Sell This Version
CH 119 Alan Blackwell Et Son Orchestre / Janko Nilovic Alan Blackwell Et Son Orchestre / Janko Nilovic - Special Sports D'Hiver(10") Neuilly CH 119 France 1971 Sell This Version
24, MP 24 Janko Nilovic Featuring Michel Barrot Janko Nilovic Featuring Michel Barrot - Classical Phases(LP) MP 2000, MP 2000 24, MP 24 France 1971 Sell This Version
Janko Nilovic Pop' Impressions (Album) Editions Montparnasse 2000 France 1972 Sell This Version
Janko Nilovic Supra Pop Impressions Editions Montparnasse 2000 France 1973 Sell This Version
MP 28 Janko Nilovic Jouets Musicaux (Le Monde Musical D'Un Enfant)(LP) Editions Montparnasse 2000 MP 28 France 1973 Sell This Version
Janko Nilovic Chorus Editions Montparnasse 2000 France 1974 Sell This Version
Janko Nilovic Rythmes Contemporains (Album) Editions Montparnasse 2000 France 1974 Sell This Version
Janko Nilovic Soul Impressions (Album) Editions Montparnasse 2000 France 1975 Sell This Version
Janko Nilovic Un Couple Dans La Ville (Album) Editions Montparnasse 2000 France 1976 Sell This Version
MP 71 Janko Nilovic / Willy Albimoor Janko Nilovic / Willy Albimoor - Pop Shopin(LP) Editions Montparnasse 2000 MP 71 France 1976 Sell This Version
MP 84 Janko Nilovic Un Homme Dans L'Univers(LP) Editions Montparnasse 2000 MP 84 France 1978 Sell This Version
MP 88 Graziella Madrigal / Janko Nilovic Graziella Madrigal / Janko Nilovic - Histoires Sans Paroles(LP) Editions Montparnasse 2000 MP 88 France 1979 Sell This Version
46547 Roger Roger / Nino Nardini / Janko Nilovic / Andy Loore Roger Roger / Nino Nardini / Janko Nilovic / Andy Loore - Le Grand Chapiteau / International Circus Band(LP) Crea Sound Ltd. 46547 France 1980 Sell This Version
MCN 8035 Janko Nilovic Musique Pour Films Muets(LP) Crea Sound Ltd. MCN 8035 France 1986 Sell This Version
FEF 5001 Janko Nilovic Néobaroque Luxuriant(CD, Album) Forest Eurodi F FEF 5001 France 1990 Sell This Version
Janko Nilovic & Eric Caspar Janko Nilovic & Eric Caspar - Paris Pop Galaxy (Album) Dare-Dare France 2001 Sell This Version
Janco Nilovic* - Mad Unity Janco Nilovic* - Mad Unity - Funky Tramway (Album) Vadim Music France 2011 Sell This Version
Janko Nilovic Super America (Album) Editions Montparnasse 2000 France 2014 Sell This Version
UR 000 642 Janko Nilovic Volume 1(Box, Album, Ltd, RE) Underdog Records (3) UR 000 642 France 2014 Sell This Version
MP 82 Janko Nilovic Concerto Pour Un Fou(LP) Editions Montparnasse 2000 MP 82 France Unknown Sell This Version
MP 12 Jerry Mengo / Janko Nilovic / Richard Morand Jerry Mengo / Janko Nilovic / Richard Morand - Black Jack Party(LP) Editions Montparnasse 2000 MP 12 France Unknown Sell This Version