Carina Dahl

Real Name:
Carina Jeanette Dahl
Profile:
Born 15th August 1985, is a Norwegian pop singer and songwriter.
Dahl is the daughter of Morten Dahl aka Diesel Dahl
[a1669961]

Artist

Carina Dahl Discography Tracks

Albums

Carina Dahl - Hot Child album art Carina Dahl Hot Child (Album) TMC - The Music Company Norway 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Carina Dahl - Screw album art Carina Dahl Screw (Single) TMC - The Music Company Scandinavia 2009 Sell This Version
DACDS 258 Carina Dahl - I Don't Care EP album art Carina Dahl I Don't Care EP(CD, EP) Da Works DACDS 258 Norway 2013 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

TMC 328202 Carina Dahl - Screw / Walking On Sunshine / Everybody Yeah album art Carina Dahl / Danzel / Alex Barattini Carina Dahl / Danzel / Alex Barattini - Screw / Walking On Sunshine / Everybody Yeah(CDr, Promo) The Dance Division TMC 328202 Scandinavia 2009 Sell This Version
TMC 328302 Carina Dahl - Screw (Southsiders RMX) / Sexy Love / U Turn (US RMX) album art Carina Dahl / Residence Deejays Ft Friscco* / Samantha (10) Carina Dahl / Residence Deejays Ft Friscco* / Samantha (10) - Screw (Southsiders RMX) / Sexy Love / U Turn (US RMX)(CDr, Promo) The Dance Division TMC 328302 Scandinavia 2010 Sell This Version