Majoros Péter

Real Name:
Péter Majoros
Profile:
Born: August 5., 1977.

Gangsta-rapper, hip-hop performer (his rapper name is Majka) from Ózd, Hungary.
Also works as emcee/presenter for Hungarian television and radio channels.
Variations:
[a1670162]

Artist

Majoros Péter Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Majoros Péter - Hazudj Még Nekem! album art Baby Gabi Hazudj Még Nekem! (as Majoros P. (Majka)) Baby Gabi - Hazudj Még Nekem! (Album) Private Moon Records, Epic Romania 2004 Sell This Version
5046-75451-2 Majoros Péter - Történt, Ami Történt album art Majka Feat. Tyson* Majka Feat. Tyson* - Történt, Ami Történt(CD, Album) Magneoton 5046-75451-2 Hungary 2004 Sell This Version
5046-77331-2 Majoros Péter - Mondd, Ami Fáj! album art Majka Majka - Mondd, Ami Fáj!(CD, Single) Magneoton 5046-77331-2 Hungary 2005 Sell This Version