Daniel Grau

Real Name:
Daniel Grau Sosa
Profile:
Born: December 30, 1948 in Caracas
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1670836]

Artist

Albums

Daniel Grau - Dejando Volar El Pensamiento album art Daniel Grau Y Su Orquesta* Daniel Grau Y Su Orquesta* - Dejando Volar El Pensamiento (Album) London Records, London Records Venezuela 1974 Sell This Version
Daniel Grau - El Sonido Magico De Daniel Grau album art Daniel Grau El Sonido Magico De Daniel Grau (Album) London Records Venezuela 1978 Sell This Version
Daniel Grau - Disco Fantasy album art Daniel Grau Disco Fantasy (Album) London Records Venezuela 1979 Sell This Version
LPS-99167 Daniel Grau - Kryptonita Líquida album art Daniel Grau Kryptonita Líquida(LP, Album) London Records LPS-99167 Venezuela 1979 Sell This Version
Daniel Grau - El Leon Bailarin album art Daniel Grau El Leon Bailarin (Album) London Records Venezuela 1980 Sell This Version
LPS-99.454 Daniel Grau - Canción Del Amanecer album art Daniel Grau Canción Del Amanecer(LP, Album) Palacio LPS-99.454 Venezuela 1981 Sell This Version
LPS.99.356 Daniel Grau - Por Qué No Podemos Hacerlo? album art Daniel Grau Por Qué No Podemos Hacerlo?(LP, Album) Palacio LPS.99.356 Venezuela 1981 Sell This Version
LPS .99.619 Daniel Grau - 440 Torker album art Daniel Grau 440 Torker(LP, Album) Palacio LPS .99.619 Venezuela 1982 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

2182 Daniel Grau - El Sonido Magico De Daniel Grau album art Daniel Grau El Sonido Magico De Daniel Grau(12", Maxi) London Records 2182 Venezuela 1978 Sell This Version
2184 Daniel Grau - Disco Fantasy / Atlantis album art Daniel Grau Disco Fantasy / Atlantis(12", Maxi) London Records 2184 Venezuela 1978 Sell This Version
2185 Daniel Grau - Planeta Incognito / Capricornio album art Daniel Grau Planeta Incognito / Capricornio(12", Maxi, Dis) London Records 2185 Venezuela 1979 Sell This Version
2188 Daniel Grau - El León Bailarín album art Daniel Grau El León Bailarín(12", Maxi) London Records 2188 Venezuela 1980 Sell This Version
SK289 Daniel Grau - Reworks Vol. 2 by Box Aus Holz album art Daniel Grau Reworks Vol. 2 by Box Aus Holz(12") Sonar Kollektiv SK289 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
SK280 / travelguide Daniel Grau - Reworks Vol. 1 by Daniel Wang & Jules Etienne album art Daniel Grau Reworks Vol. 1 by Daniel Wang & Jules Etienne(12", Single) Sonar Kollektiv SK280 / travelguide Germany 2014 Sell This Version
SK293 Daniel Grau - Reworks Vol. 4 By Mark E, Jacques Renault, Marcel Vogel & Fajra Fantasmo album art Daniel Grau Reworks Vol. 4 By Mark E, Jacques Renault, Marcel Vogel & Fajra Fantasmo(12") Sonar Kollektiv SK293 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
SK291 Daniel Grau - Reworks Vol. 3 By Los Amigos Invisibles, Ray Mang, Soul Clap & Bosq, Debonair album art Daniel Grau Reworks Vol. 3 By Los Amigos Invisibles, Ray Mang, Soul Clap & Bosq, Debonair(12") Sonar Kollektiv SK291 Germany 2015 Sell This Version

Compilations

Daniel Grau - The Magic Sound Of Daniel Grau – Compiled By Jazzanova & Trujillo album art Daniel Grau The Magic Sound Of Daniel Grau – Compiled By Jazzanova & Trujillo (Comp) Sonar Kollektiv Germany 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (42) Edit