Francesc Garrigosa

Francesc Garrigosa

Real Name:
Francesc Garrigosa Massana
Profile:
Spanish classical tenor vocalist, born in 1963.
Since 2003, is a professor of singing of the Department of Classical and Contemporary ESMUC in Barcelona.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1671461]

Artist