Anniela

Real Name:
Anniela Andersson
Profile:
Swedish dance-pop singer born Anniela Andersson on June 3, 1990. She competed in Melodifestivalen 2011 with the song "Elektrisk".
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Anniela
[a1671485]

Artist

Anniela Discography Tracks

Albums

Anniela - Extravaganza album art Anniela Extravaganza (Album) Hitworks AB Sweden 2009 Sell This Version
HIT032ALBUM Anniela - Electric album art Anniela Electric(CD, Album) Hitworks AB HIT032ALBUM Sweden 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Anniela - Strip-Teaser album art Anniela Strip-Teaser (Maxi) Hitworks AB Sweden 2009 Sell This Version
HIT031single Anniela - Elektrisk album art Anniela Elektrisk(2xFile, FLAC, Single) Hitworks AB HIT031single Sweden 2011

Videos (10) Edit