Margarita Lilova

Real Name:
Маргарита Лилова
Profile:
Margarita Lilova (or Lilowa) was a Bulgarian-Austrian mezzo-soprano vocalist.
Born July 26, 1935 in Tscherwen Briag, Bulgaria.
Died April 13, 2012 in Vienna, Austria.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1671764]

Artist