Юрий Якушев

Real Name:
Юрий Алексеевич Якушев
Profile:
Soviet / Russian musician, composer, film composer, arranger, one of the leading masters of the arrangements in Russia.
Born: December 27, 1943, Moscow, USSR
Died: June 10, 2011, Moscow, Russia
Sites:
Variations:
[a1671952]

Artist

Юрий Якушев Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

GES-1133-MK Юрий Якушев - メキシコ万歳 album art ユーリー・ヤクシェフ* メキシコ万歳(7") Columbia GES-1133-MK Japan 1980 Sell This Version