Hidehito Naka

Real Name:
Hidehito Naka = 中秀仁
Profile:
Japanese clarinetist / composer. Also plays the saxophone & flute. Born in 1983.
Japanese: 中秀仁 / 中ヒデヒト.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1672223]

Artist

Hidehito Naka Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Hidehito Naka - Ballad / You Were... album art Ayumi Hamasaki Sunset ~Love Is All~ (Orchestra Version) Ayumi Hamasaki - Ballad / You Were... (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2009 Sell This Version
Hidehito Naka - Winter Diary ~A7 Classical~ album art Ayumi Hamasaki Ayumi Hamasaki - Winter Diary ~A7 Classical~ (Comp) Avex Trax Japan 2015 Sell This Version
THCA-60173 Hidehito Naka - 『Godzilla 怪獣惑星』オリジナル・サウンドトラック album art 服部隆之* 服部隆之* - 『Godzilla 怪獣惑星』オリジナル・サウンドトラック(CD, Album) Toho Animation Records THCA-60173 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
Hidehito Naka - From Now On album art SHINee Melody (From Now On Ver.) and 1 more… SHINee - From Now On (Comp) Universal Music, EMI, S.M. Entertainment Japan 2018 Sell This Version
PCCG-70432 Hidehito Naka - 星のダイアローグ = Dialogue Between Stars album art スタァライト九九組 星のダイアローグ スタァライト九九組 - 星のダイアローグ = Dialogue Between Stars(CD, Maxi) Pony Canyon PCCG-70432 Japan 2018 Sell This Version
COCX-40313~7, TDEX-92034 Hidehito Naka - The Legend Of Zelda: Breath Of The Wild Official Soundtrack album art Manaka Kataoka, Yasuaki Iwata, Hajime Wakai Manaka Kataoka, Yasuaki Iwata, Hajime Wakai - The Legend Of Zelda: Breath Of The Wild Official Soundtrack(Box, Mono, Ltd, Fir + 5xCD, Album + 15xM/Stick, Co) Columbia, Columbia COCX-40313~7, TDEX-92034 Japan 2018 Sell This Version
SQEX-10642-5 Hidehito Naka - Octopath Traveler Original Soundtrack album art Yasunori Nishiki Yasunori Nishiki - Octopath Traveler Original Soundtrack(4xCD, Album) Square Enix Music SQEX-10642-5 Japan 2018 Sell This Version