Janusz Głowacki

Real Name:
Janusz Andrzej Głowacki
Profile:
Polish playwright and essayist.
Born 13 September 1938 in Poznań, Poland.
Died 19 August 2017.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1672351]

Artist

Janusz Głowacki Discography Tracks

Albums

PRCD 1316 Janusz Głowacki - Jesienin album art Olena Leonenko, Janusz Głowacki Olena Leonenko, Janusz Głowacki - Jesienin(CD, Album) Polskie Radio PRCD 1316 Poland 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit