Kessler Raatikainen

Real Name:
Timo Raatikainen
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1672520]

Artist

Kessler Raatikainen Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Kessler Raatikainen - Give The Dead Man Some Water album art Riff Raff (5) Riff Raff (5) - Give The Dead Man Some Water (Album) Amulet Finland 1983 Sell This Version
Bad-14 Kessler Raatikainen - Doesn't Feel Like Laughing... It's The Second Funeral album art Faff-Bey Faff-Bey - Doesn't Feel Like Laughing... It's The Second Funeral(LP, Album) Bad Vugum Bad-14 Finland 1990 Sell This Version
POKOCD 73 Kessler Raatikainen - Birthday album art Faff-Bey Faff-Bey - Birthday(CD, Album) Poko Rekords POKOCD 73 Finland 1991 Sell This Version
PSCD 11 Kessler Raatikainen - Ace Of Spades album art Faff-Bey Faff-Bey - Ace Of Spades(CD, EP) Poko Rekords PSCD 11 Finland 1992 Sell This Version
Kessler Raatikainen - New Religion album art Faff-Bey Faff-Bey - New Religion (Album) Poko Rekords Finland 1994 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Kessler Raatikainen - Give The Dead Man Some Water album art Riff Raff (5) Saloon Fighters (as Raatikainen) and 1 more… Riff Raff (5) - Give The Dead Man Some Water (Album) Amulet Finland 1983 Sell This Version
POKOCD 73 Kessler Raatikainen - Birthday album art Faff-Bey A Joker (as T. Raatikainen) and 1 more… Faff-Bey - Birthday(CD, Album) Poko Rekords POKOCD 73 Finland 1991 Sell This Version
POKOCD 151 Kessler Raatikainen - New Religion album art Faff-Bey Southern Uncomfort (as T. Raatikainen) and 4 more… Faff-Bey - New Religion(CD, Album) Poko Rekords POKOCD 151 Finland 1994 Sell This Version