Itamar Assumpção

Real Name:
Itamar de Assumpção
Profile:
Brazilian singer, composer and actor, born 13 September 1949, died 12 June 2003.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

LP0001 Beleléu — Itamar Assumpção Itamar Assumpção, Banda Isca De Polícia Itamar Assumpção, Banda Isca De Polícia - Beleléu (Album) Lira Paulistana LP0001 Brazil 1980 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Às Próprias Custas S.A. — Itamar Assumpção Itamar Assumpção Às Próprias Custas S.A. (Album) Isca none Brazil 1983 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
803.335 Sampa Midnight - Isso Não Vai Ficar Assim  — Itamar Assumpção Itamar Assumpção Sampa Midnight - Isso Não Vai Ficar Assim (Album) MPA (3) 803.335 Brazil 1986 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
1-01-404-334, 1.01.404.334 Intercontinental! Quem Diria! Era So O Que Faltava!!! — Itamar Assumpção Itamar Assumpção Intercontinental! Quem Diria! Era So O Que Faltava!!! (Album) GEL Continental, GEL Continental 1-01-404-334, 1.01.404.334 Brazil 1988 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
BACD 002 Bicho De 7 Cabeças Volume 1 — Itamar Assumpção Itamar Assumpção, As Orquídeas Do Brasil Itamar Assumpção, As Orquídeas Do Brasil - Bicho De 7 Cabeças Volume 1 (Album) Baratos Afins BACD 002 Brazil 1993 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
BACD 003 Bicho De 7 Cabeças Volume 2 — Itamar Assumpção Itamar Assumpção, As Orquídeas Do Brasil Itamar Assumpção, As Orquídeas Do Brasil - Bicho De 7 Cabeças Volume 2 (Album) Baratos Afins BACD 003 Brazil 1994 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
BA 055 Bicho De 7 Cabeças Volume 3 — Itamar Assumpção Itamar Assumpção, As Orquídeas Do Brasil Itamar Assumpção, As Orquídeas Do Brasil - Bicho De 7 Cabeças Volume 3 (Album) Baratos Afins BA 055 Brazil 1994 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
OXX 1207-1 Ataufo Alves Por Itamar Assumpção - Pra Sempre Agora — Itamar Assumpção Itamar Assumpção Ataufo Alves Por Itamar Assumpção - Pra Sempre Agora(CD, Album) Paradoxx Music OXX 1207-1 Brazil 1995 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ATR31057 Preto Brás — Itamar Assumpção Itamar Assumpção Preto Brás(CD, Album) Atração Fonográfica ATR31057 Brazil 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ELO 0009 Isso Vai Dar Repercussão — Itamar Assumpção Naná Vasconcelos e Itamar Assumpção Naná Vasconcelos e Itamar Assumpção - Isso Vai Dar Repercussão(CD, Album) Elo Music ELO 0009 Brazil 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

063011940-2 Eles & Elas — Itamar Assumpção Itamar Assumpção & Ná Ozzetti Itamar Assumpção & Ná Ozzetti - Eles & Elas(CD, Comp, RM) Continental EastWest, Phonodisc 063011940-2 Brazil 1996 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CDSS0024/10 Caixa Preta — Itamar Assumpção Itamar Assumpção Caixa Preta(Box, Comp + 12xCD, Album, RE, RM) Selo SESC SP CDSS0024/10 Brazil 2010 Sell This Version