Mariana Popova

Real Name:
Мариана Попова
Profile:
Bulgarian singer, born 6 June 1978 in Sofia, Bulgaria.
Sites:
[a1673140]

Artist

Albums

none Mariana Popova - New Religion album art Mariana Popova New Religion(CD-ROM, Album) Вирджиния Рекърдс none Bulgaria 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Mariana Popova - Let Me Cry album art Mariana Popova Let Me Cry(CDr, Single, Promo + DVDr, DVD-V, Single, Promo) Not On Label none Bulgaria 2006 Sell This Version