Dana Winner

Real Name:
Chantal Vanlee
Profile:
Very popular Belgian singer. Born on February 10, 1965 in Hasselt.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Dana Winner Discography Tracks

Albums

Dana Winner - Regenbogen album art Dana Winner Regenbogen (Album) Assekrem, Assekrem, Assekrem Belgium 1993 Sell This Version
7243 8 315732 7, 8315732 Dana Winner - Mijn Paradijs album art Dana Winner Mijn Paradijs(CD, Album) EMI Belgium, EMI Belgium 7243 8 315732 7, 8315732 Belgium 1994 Sell This Version
Dana Winner - Regen Van Geluk album art Dana Winner Regen Van Geluk (Album) EMI Belgium Belgium 1995 Sell This Version
7243 8540402 3 Dana Winner - Waar Is Het Gevoel ? album art Dana Winner Waar Is Het Gevoel ?(CD, Album) EMI Belgium 7243 8540402 3 Belgium 1996 Sell This Version
7243 8 21534 2 9 Dana Winner - Wo Ist Das Gefühl ? album art Dana Winner Wo Ist Das Gefühl ?(CD, Album) EMI, EMI Electrola 7243 8 21534 2 9 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
7243 8218382 2, 7243 8 21838 2 2, 7243 821838 2 2 Dana Winner - Geef Me Je Droom album art Dana Winner Geef Me Je Droom(CD, Album) EMI Belgium, EMI Belgium, EMI Belgium 7243 8218382 2, 7243 8 21838 2 2, 7243 821838 2 2 Belgium 1997 Sell This Version
CDEMCJ (WR) 5771 , 7243 4 97983 2 8 Dana Winner - In Love With You album art Dana Winner In Love With You(CD, Album) EMI, EMI CDEMCJ (WR) 5771 , 7243 4 97983 2 8 South Africa 1998 Sell This Version
Dana Winner - Yours Forever album art Dana Winner Yours Forever (Album) EMI Belgium 1999 Sell This Version
7243 4 99355 2 5 Dana Winner - Ergens In Mijn Hart album art Dana Winner Ergens In Mijn Hart(CD, Album) EMI Belgium 7243 4 99355 2 5 Belgium 1999 Sell This Version
7243 4 99364 2 3 Dana Winner - Mein Weg... album art Dana Winner Mein Weg...(CD, Album) EMI Music Belgium 7243 4 99364 2 3 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
Dana Winner - Licht En Liefde album art Dana Winner Licht En Liefde (Album) EMI Belgium Belgium 2000 Sell This Version
Dana Winner - Rainbows Of Love album art Dana Winner Rainbows Of Love (Album) EMI Belgium Belgium 2001 Sell This Version
Dana Winner - Unforgettable album art Dana Winner Unforgettable (Album) EMI Belgium South Africa 2001 Sell This Version
7243 5 80213 2 5 Dana Winner - Unforgettable Too album art Dana Winner Unforgettable Too(SACD, Hybrid, Multichannel, Album) DW Records (3), EMI, Capitol Records 7243 5 80213 2 5 Belgium 2002 Sell This Version
Dana Winner - One Way Wind album art Dana Winner One Way Wind (Album) CMC Entertainment Denmark 2003 Sell This Version
Dana Winner - Märchenland Der Gefühle album art Dana Winner Märchenland Der Gefühle (Album) EMI Europe 2003 Sell This Version
00946 342298 2 1 Dana Winner - Beautiful Life album art Dana Winner Beautiful Life(SACD, Album) EMI 00946 342298 2 1 Belgium 2005 Sell This Version
00946 3403442 5 Dana Winner - Het Laatste Nieuws album art Dana Winner Het Laatste Nieuws(CD, MiniAlbum, Promo) EMI 00946 3403442 5 Belgium 2005 Sell This Version
Dana Winner - Als Je Lacht album art Dana Winner Als Je Lacht (Album) EMI, Capitol Records Belgium 2006 Sell This Version
Dana Winner - Tussen Nu En Morgen album art Dana Winner Tussen Nu En Morgen (Album) EMI, Capitol Records Belgium 2008 Sell This Version
5099990821424 Dana Winner - Parels Uit De Noordzee album art Dana Winner Parels Uit De Noordzee(CD, Album, Dig) EMI 5099990821424 Belgium 2010 Sell This Version
5099973095323 Dana Winner - Kerst Met Dana Winner album art Dana Winner Kerst Met Dana Winner(CD, Album + DVD-V, PAL) EMI, Capitol Records 5099973095323 Belgium 2011 Sell This Version
4779183 Dana Winner - Puur album art Dana Winner Puur(CD, Album, Dig) Top Act Music 4779183 Belgium 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

873 526-7 Dana Winner - Op Het Dak Van De Wereld... album art Dana Winner Op Het Dak Van De Wereld...(7", Single) Topkapi 873 526-7 Belgium 1989 Sell This Version
867 620-7 Dana Winner - Adios album art Dana Winner Adios(7", Single) Topkapi 867 620-7 Netherlands 1991 Sell This Version

Videos (33) Edit