Dana Winner

Dana Winner

Real Name:
Chantal Vanlee
Profile:
Very popular Belgian singer. Born on February 10, 1965 in Hasselt.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Dana Winner Discography

Albums

Dana Winner Regenbogen (Album) Assekrem, Assekrem, Assekrem Belgium 1993 Sell This Version
7243 8 315732 7, 8315732 Dana Winner Mijn Paradijs(CD, Album) EMI Belgium, EMI Belgium 7243 8 315732 7, 8315732 Belgium 1994 Sell This Version
Dana Winner Regen Van Geluk (Album) EMI Belgium Belgium 1995 Sell This Version
7243 8540402 3 Dana Winner Waar Is Het Gevoel ?(CD, Album) EMI Belgium 7243 8540402 3 Belgium 1996 Sell This Version
7243 8 21534 2 9 Dana Winner Wo Ist Das Gefühl ?(CD, Album) EMI, EMI Electrola 7243 8 21534 2 9 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
7243 8 21838 2 2 Dana Winner Geef Me Je Droom(CD, Album) EMI Belgium 7243 8 21838 2 2 Belgium 1997 Sell This Version
CDEMCJ (WR) 5771 , 7243 4 97983 2 8 Dana Winner In Love With You(CD, Album) EMI, EMI CDEMCJ (WR) 5771 , 7243 4 97983 2 8 South Africa 1998 Sell This Version
7243 4 99355 2 5 Dana Winner Ergens In Mijn Hart(CD, Album) EMI Belgium 7243 4 99355 2 5 Belgium 1999 Sell This Version
CDEMCJ (WI) 5826 Dana Winner Yours Forever(CD, Album) EMI CDEMCJ (WI) 5826 South Africa 1999 Sell This Version
7243 4 99364 2 3 Dana Winner Mein Weg...(CD, Album) EMI Music Belgium 7243 4 99364 2 3 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
Dana Winner Licht En Liefde (Album) EMI Belgium Belgium 2000 Sell This Version
Dana Winner Unforgettable (Album) EMI Belgium South Africa 2001 Sell This Version
CDEMCJ (WI) 5911 Dana Winner Rainbows Of Love(CD, Album) EMI Belgium CDEMCJ (WI) 5911 South Africa 2001 Sell This Version
7243 5 80213 2 5 Dana Winner Unforgettable Too(SACD, Hybrid, Multichannel, Album) DW Records (3), EMI, Capitol Records 7243 5 80213 2 5 Belgium 2002 Sell This Version
Dana Winner Märchenland Der Gefühle (Album) EMI Europe 2003 Sell This Version
5908612 Dana Winner One Way Wind(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) CMC Entertainment 5908612 Denmark 2003 Sell This Version
00946 342298 2 1 Dana Winner Beautiful Life(SACD, Album) EMI 00946 342298 2 1 Belgium 2005 Sell This Version
00946 3403442 5 Dana Winner Het Laatste Nieuws(CD, MiniAlbum, Promo) EMI 00946 3403442 5 Belgium 2005 Sell This Version
Dana Winner Als Je Lacht (Album) EMI, Capitol Records Belgium 2006 Sell This Version
Dana Winner Tussen Nu En Morgen (Album) EMI, Capitol Records Belgium 2008 Sell This Version
5099990821424 Dana Winner Parels Uit De Noordzee(CD, Album, Dig) EMI 5099990821424 Belgium 2010 Sell This Version
5920782 Dana Winner One Way Wind(SACD, Hybrid, Multichannel, Album) EMI 5920782 Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

873 526-7 Dana Winner Op Het Dak Van De Wereld...(7", Single) Topkapi 873 526-7 Belgium 1989 Sell This Version
867 620-7 Dana Winner Adios(7", Single) Topkapi 867 620-7 Netherlands 1991 Sell This Version
879610-7 Dana Winner Balalaïka's(7", Single) Topkapi 879610-7 Netherlands 1992 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit