Lukas Nelson

Real Name:
Lukas Autry Nelson
Profile:
American musician, born 25 December 1988. Son of Willie Nelson, brother of Micah Nelson.
Sites:
In Groups:

Albums

827166189123 Lukas Nelson - Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real album art Lukas Nelson, Promise Of The Real Lukas Nelson, Promise Of The Real - Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real (Album) POTR Music 827166189123 US 2010 Sell This Version
827166228921 Lukas Nelson - Live Endings album art Lukas Nelson, Promise Of The Real Lukas Nelson, Promise Of The Real - Live Endings (Album) Tone Tide Records, POTR Music 827166228921 US 2012 Sell This Version
none Lukas Nelson - Wasted album art Lukas Nelson And Promise Of The Real Lukas Nelson And Promise Of The Real - Wasted (Album) Tone Tide Records none US 2012 Sell This Version
none Lukas Nelson - Something Real album art Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real - Something Real (Album) The Royal Potato Family none USA & Europe 2016 Sell This Version
none Lukas Nelson - Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real album art Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real - Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real (Album) Fantasy none 2017 Sell This Version
none Lukas Nelson - Turn Off The News (Build A Garden) album art Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real - Turn Off The News (Build A Garden) (Album) Fantasy none 2019 Sell This Version
FAN00710 Lukas Nelson - Naked Garden album art Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real - Naked Garden (Album) Fantasy FAN00710 US 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Lukas Nelson - Brando's Paradise Sessions EP album art Lukas Nelson, Promise Of The Real Lukas Nelson, Promise Of The Real - Brando's Paradise Sessions EP (EP) POTR Music none US 2010 Sell This Version
none Lukas Nelson - 2012 The Happy Ending album art Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real - 2012 The Happy Ending (Single) POTR Music none 2011
BCR033 Lukas Nelson - A Civilized Hell album art Shooter Jennings And Lukas Nelson Shooter Jennings And Lukas Nelson - A Civilized Hell(7", Single, Ltd, Whi) Black Country Rock, BCR Los Angeles BCR033 US 2015 Sell This Version
none Lukas Nelson - Jam In The Van - Lukas Nelson And Promise Of The Real album art Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real - Jam In The Van - Lukas Nelson And Promise Of The Real (EP) Jam In The Van none 2016
PRO-FAN00195 Lukas Nelson -  Find Yourself album art Lukas Nelson, Promise Of The Real Lukas Nelson, Promise Of The Real - Find Yourself (Single) Fantasy PRO-FAN00195 US 2017 Sell This Version
none Lukas Nelson - Find Yourself EP album art Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real - Find Yourself EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, Smplr, 192) Fantasy none 2017
none Lukas Nelson - Set Me Down On A Cloud album art Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real - Set Me Down On A Cloud(File, MP3, Single, 320) Fantasy none USA & Canada 2017
none Lukas Nelson - Forget About Georgia album art Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real - Forget About Georgia(File, MP3, Single, 320) Fantasy none USA & Canada 2017
none Lukas Nelson - Save A Little Heartache album art Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real - Save A Little Heartache(CDr, Single, Promo) Concord Records none 2019 Sell This Version
none Lukas Nelson - Bad Case album art Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real - Bad Case(CDr, Single, Promo, Wat) Concord Records none 2019 Sell This Version
none Lukas Nelson - The Weight album art Playing For Change Feat. Robbie Robertson, Ringo Starr, Lukas Nelson & Mermans Mosengo Playing For Change Feat. Robbie Robertson, Ringo Starr, Lukas Nelson & Mermans Mosengo - The Weight(File, AAC, Single, 256) Playing For Change Records none 2020

Miscellaneous

none Lukas Nelson - Sampler album art Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real - Sampler (Single) POTR Music none 2014
none Lukas Nelson - Realer Bootlegs Vol. 1 album art Lukas Nelson And Promise Of The Real Lukas Nelson And Promise Of The Real - Realer Bootlegs Vol. 1(CDr) POTR Music none US 2015 Sell This Version