Lukas Nelson

Real Name:
Lukas Autry Nelson
Profile:
American musician, born 25 December 1988. Son of Willie Nelson, brother of Micah Nelson.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1673628]

Artist

Albums

Lukas Nelson - Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real album art Lukas Nelson, Promise Of The Real Lukas Nelson, Promise Of The Real - Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real (Album) POTR Music US 2010 Sell This Version
Lukas Nelson - Live Endings album art Lukas Nelson, Promise Of The Real Lukas Nelson, Promise Of The Real - Live Endings (Album) Tone Tide Records, POTR Music US 2012 Sell This Version
Lukas Nelson - Wasted album art Lukas Nelson And Promise Of The Real Lukas Nelson And Promise Of The Real - Wasted (Album) Tone Tide Records US 2012 Sell This Version
Lukas Nelson - Something Real album art Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real - Something Real (Album) The Royal Potato Family US 2016 Sell This Version
Lukas Nelson - Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real album art Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real - Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real (Album) Fantasy 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Lukas Nelson - Brando's Paradise Sessions EP album art Lukas Nelson, Promise Of The Real Lukas Nelson, Promise Of The Real - Brando's Paradise Sessions EP (EP) POTR Music US 2010 Sell This Version
Lukas Nelson - 2012 The Happy Ending album art Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real - 2012 The Happy Ending (Single) POTR Music 2011
Lukas Nelson - Sampler album art Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real - Sampler (Single) Not On Label (Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real Self-released) 2014
BCR033 Lukas Nelson - A Civilized Hell album art Shooter Jennings And Lukas Nelson Shooter Jennings And Lukas Nelson - A Civilized Hell(7", Single, Ltd, Whi) Black Country Rock, BCR Los Angeles BCR033 US 2015 Sell This Version
Lukas Nelson - Jam In The Van - Lukas Nelson And Promise Of The Real album art Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real - Jam In The Van - Lukas Nelson And Promise Of The Real (EP) Not On Label (Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real Self-released) 2016
Lukas Nelson -  Find Yourself album art Lukas Nelson, Promise Of The Real Lukas Nelson, Promise Of The Real - Find Yourself (Single) Fantasy US 2017 Sell This Version
none Lukas Nelson - Find Yourself EP album art Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real - Find Yourself EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, Smplr, 192) Fantasy none 2017
none Lukas Nelson - Set Me Down On A Cloud album art Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real - Set Me Down On A Cloud(File, MP3, Single, 320) Fantasy none USA & Canada 2017
none Lukas Nelson - Forget About Georgia album art Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real - Forget About Georgia(File, MP3, Single, 320) Fantasy none USA & Canada 2017

Miscellaneous

none Lukas Nelson - Reeler Bootlegs Vol. 1 album art Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real - Reeler Bootlegs Vol. 1(CDr) Not On Label (Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real Self-released) none US 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit