Otto Lindblad

Real Name:
Otto Jonas Lindblad
Profile:
Swedish composer
Born March 31, 1809 in Karlstorps socken, Sweden — died January 26, 1864 in Norra Mellby församling, Sweden
Variations:
[a1674532]

Artist