Wilhelm Åström

Real Name:
Carl Henrik Wilhelm Åström
Profile:
Swedish composer
Born 1840 — died April 8, 1898
Variations:
[a1674536]

Artist

Singles & EPs

RA 131 Wilhelm Åström - Vårsång / Muntra Musikanter / Hjärtats saga album art Jacob Axel Josephson, August Ferdinand Riccius, Wilhelm Åström, Björlingkvartetten Jacob Axel Josephson, August Ferdinand Riccius, Wilhelm Åström, Björlingkvartetten - Vårsång / Muntra Musikanter / Hjärtats saga(Shellac, 10") Radiotjänst RA 131 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version