Bill Ware

Real Name:
William Anthony Ware III
Profile:
American vibraphonist, born 28 January 1959 in East Orange, New Jersey, USA.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Bill Ware Discography Tracks

Albums

TWI-919-2 Bill Ware - Little Fred album art Roy Nathanson Quartet Featuring Bill Ware, Brad Jones, E.J. Rodriguez, Syd Straw Roy Nathanson Quartet Featuring Bill Ware, Brad Jones, E.J. Rodriguez, Syd Straw - Little Fred(CD, Album) Les Disques Du Crépuscule TWI-919-2 Belgium 1990 Sell This Version
KFW 295 Bill Ware - Sir Duke album art Bill Ware Sir Duke(CD, Album) Knitting Factory Works KFW 295 US 2001 Sell This Version
CHEETAH 0001, PCCY-30151 Bill Ware - Played Right album art Bill Ware Played Right(CD, Album) Cheetah, Cheetah CHEETAH 0001, PCCY-30151 Japan 2009 Sell This Version