Maria Gadú

Real Name:
Mayra Corrêa Aygadoux
Profile:
Mayra Correa Aygadoux, better known as Maria Gadú was born in São Paulo, Brazil, December 4, 1986. She is a singer, songwriter songs and Brazilian guitarist of Brazilian Popular Music. Since its debut, Maria caught the attention of audiences and critics, being nominated twice for the Latin Grammy.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Maria Gadú
[a1675469]

Artist

Albums

Maria Gadú - Multishow Ao Vivo album art Maria Gadú Multishow Ao Vivo (Album) Slap (2) Brazil 2010 Sell This Version
Maria Gadú - Maria Gadú album art Maria Gadú Maria Gadú (Album) Vidisco Europe 2009 Sell This Version
Maria Gadú - Multishow Ao Vivo album art Caetano* E Maria Gadú Caetano* E Maria Gadú - Multishow Ao Vivo (Album) Multishow Europe 2011 Sell This Version
Maria Gadú - Mais Uma Página album art Maria Gadú Mais Uma Página (Album) Slap (2), Polysom Brazil 2011 Sell This Version
2708-2 Maria Gadú - Nós album art Maria Gadú Nós(CD, Album) Slap (2) 2708-2 Brazil 2013 Sell This Version
Maria Gadú - Guelã album art Maria Gadú Guelã (Album) Slap (2) Brazil 2015 Sell This Version
1896-9 Maria Gadú - Guelã Ao Vivo album art Maria Gadú Guelã Ao Vivo(CD + DVD-V, Multichannel, NTSC) Slap (2), Taregué 1896-9 Brazil 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Maria Gadú - Shimbalaiê album art Maria Gadú Shimbalaiê(File, AAC, Single, 256) Som Livre none 2014

Videos

0568-9 Maria Gadú - Multishow Ao Vivo album art Maria Gadú Multishow Ao Vivo(DVD-V, NTSC) Slap (2) 0568-9 Brazil 2010 Sell This Version
Maria Gadú - Multishow Ao Vivo album art Caetano* E Maria Gadú Caetano* E Maria Gadú - Multishow Ao Vivo Universal, Mercury Europe 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (25) Edit