Ad

Young Buck

Real Name:David Darnell Brown
Profile:

Born: March 15, 1981, Nashville, Tennessee

Raised in Nashville, Tennessee, Young Buck is the 3rd member of the G-Unit to release a platinum album (behind 50 Cent and Lloyd Banks).

Sites:Facebook , Instagram , X , MySpace , Reverb , Soundcloud
Aliases:David Brown (17)
Variations:
Viewing All | Young Buck

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0