Tony Yayo

Real Name:
Marvin Bernard
Profile:
American rapper, best known as a member of G-Unit.
Born: March 31, 1978, Queens, New York
Aliases:
Variations:

Tony Yayo Discography Tracks

Albums

Tony Yayo - Thoughts Of A Predicate Felon album art Tony Yayo Thoughts Of A Predicate Felon (Album) G Unit, Interscope Records US 2005 Sell This Version
Tony Yayo - Yayo Raw-N-Uncut - G-Unit Radio Part 11 album art DJ Whoo Kid & Tony Yayo DJ Whoo Kid & Tony Yayo - Yayo Raw-N-Uncut - G-Unit Radio Part 11 Shadyville, G Unit, MTV Networks, Shade 45, Sirius Satellite Radio 2005 Sell This Version
UMCF-05531-2 Tony Yayo - A Hustler's Dream The Official Tony Yayo Mixtape album art Tony Yayo A Hustler's Dream The Official Tony Yayo Mixtape(CD, Mixtape, Promo) Wikked UMCF-05531-2 Canada 2005 Sell This Version
none Tony Yayo - Finally Off Papers   G Unit Radio 23 album art DJ Whoo Kid & Tony Yayo DJ Whoo Kid & Tony Yayo - Finally Off Papers G Unit Radio 23(CD, Mixtape) Starzmusic, BCD Music Group, Inc. none US 2007 Sell This Version
BMYCD001 Tony Yayo - Tony's Home album art Tony Yayo Tony's Home(CD) Not On Label BMYCD001 UK 2008 Sell This Version
none Tony Yayo - GPG2 The Remixes album art Tony Yayo GPG2 The Remixes(11xFile, MP3, Mixtape, VBR) Not On Label (Tony Yayo Self-released) none US 2010
none Tony Yayo - Meyer Lansky album art Tony Yayo Meyer Lansky(10xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 192) thisis50.com, Da Union, Da Triangle Offense, Power5, Stack House none US 2011
none Tony Yayo - Gun Powder Guru 3 album art Tony Yayo Gun Powder Guru 3(14xFile, MP3, Mixtape, VBR) ThisIs50.com none US 2011
003 Tony Yayo - El Chapo album art Tony Yayo El Chapo(10xFile, MP3, 320) G Unit 003 US 2011
none Tony Yayo - Sex, Drugs & Hip-Hop album art Tony Yayo Sex, Drugs & Hip-Hop(11xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 320) G Unit, ThisIs50.com, Datpiff, SMS Audio none US 2012
none Tony Yayo - Godfather Of The Ghetto album art Tony Yayo Godfather Of The Ghetto(15xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 320) Not On Label (Tony Yayo Self-released) none US 2013

Singles & EPs

Tony Yayo - Drama Setter album art Tony Yayo Feat. Eminem And Obie Trice Tony Yayo Feat. Eminem And Obie Trice - Drama Setter (Single) Interscope Records, G Unit US 2005 Sell This Version
Tony Yayo - I Know You Don't Love Me album art Tony Yayo I Know You Don't Love Me (Single) G Unit, Interscope Records US 2005 Sell This Version
Tony Yayo - Curious album art Tony Yayo Curious (Single) G Unit, Interscope Records US 2005 Sell This Version
Tony Yayo - So Seductive album art Tony Yayo So Seductive (Single, Maxi) Interscope Records UK 2005 Sell This Version
FB-20055 Tony Yayo - F*@K Me Like U / Great 1´s album art Storm P. Featuring Tony Yayo, 50 Cent Storm P. Featuring Tony Yayo, 50 Cent - F*@K Me Like U / Great 1´s(12", Single) Fully-Blown Recordings FB-20055 US 2005 Sell This Version
INTER-30000 Tony Yayo - We Don't Give A Fuck / What I Need album art Tony Yayo We Don't Give A Fuck / What I Need(12") Interscope Records INTER-30000 US 2005 Sell This Version
none Tony Yayo - Pass The Patron  album art Tony Yayo, 50 Cent Tony Yayo, 50 Cent - Pass The Patron (CDr, Single) G Unit none US 2010 Sell This Version
none Tony Yayo - Hawaiian Snow album art Tony Yayo & Danny Brown (2) Tony Yayo & Danny Brown (2) - Hawaiian Snow(12xFile, MP3, EP) G Unit none US 2010
none Tony Yayo - Gun Powder Guru 4 The EP album art Tony Yayo Gun Powder Guru 4 The EP(10xFile, MP3, EP, VBR) G Unit none US 2011
none Tony Yayo - I Just Wanna / Put Ya’ Hands Up album art 50 Cent Feat. Tony Yayo 50 Cent Feat. Tony Yayo - I Just Wanna / Put Ya’ Hands Up(CDr, Single, Promo) Shady Records, Aftermath Entertainment, Interscope Records none US 2012 Sell This Version
none Tony Yayo - I Just Wanna album art 50 Cent feat. Tony Yayo 50 Cent feat. Tony Yayo - I Just Wanna(CD, Single, Promo) Shady Records, Aftermath Entertainment, Interscope Records none US 2012 Sell This Version

Compilations

BEM040 Tony Yayo - Swine Flu album art Whoo Kid*, Tony Yayo Whoo Kid*, Tony Yayo - Swine Flu(CD, Mixtape + CD, Mixtape + Comp) Be Music BEM040 UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Tony Yayo - 28 Grams Volume Two album art Don Cannon, Tony Yayo Don Cannon, Tony Yayo - 28 Grams Volume Two(CDr, Comp, Mixtape) Not On Label none US Unknown Sell This Version
none Tony Yayo - Judgment Day - Who's The Best In The Game? album art DJ Haze (3) & DJ Capcom Present Young Buck Vs. Tony Yayo & Rick Ross Vs. Trick Daddy DJ Haze (3) & DJ Capcom Present Young Buck Vs. Tony Yayo & Rick Ross Vs. Trick Daddy - Judgment Day - Who's The Best In The Game?(CDr, Comp, Mixtape, Promo) Not On Label none US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (12) Edit