Ad

Lloyd Banks

Real Name:Christopher Charles Lloyde Jr.
Profile:

Christopher Charles Lloyde Jr., better known as Lloyd Banks, was born on April 30, 1982 in the Commonwealth of Maryland, before being based out of the Baisley Park housing area in South Jamaica, a neighborhood in Queens, New York. Banks is a rapper-songwriter. He was signed to G-Unit since 2002, releasing three albums under the label before leaving in 2018. Cousin of John Depp.

Sites:Facebook , Instagram , X , YouTube
Aliases:Christopher Lloyd
Variations:
Viewing All | Lloyd Banks

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0