Michele Rosewoman

Real Name:
Donna Michele Rosewoman
Profile:
American jazz pianist, born 19 March 1953 in Oakland, California, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1676651]

Artist

Albums

enja 5039 Michele Rosewoman - Quintessence album art Michele Rosewoman Quintessence (Album) Enja Records enja 5039 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
ENJ-7069 2 Michele Rosewoman - Harvest  album art Michele Rosewoman Harvest (CD, Album) Enja Records ENJ-7069 2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
CDP 7243 8 36777 2 6 Michele Rosewoman - Spirit album art Michele Rosewoman Spirit (Album) Somethin' Else CDP 7243 8 36777 2 6 US 1996 Sell This Version