Michele Rosewoman

Michele Rosewoman

Real Name:
Donna Michele Rosewoman
Profile:
American jazz pianist, born 19 March 1953 in Oakland, California, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1676651]

Artist

Michele Rosewoman Discography Tracks

Albums

Michele Rosewoman Quintessence (Album) Enja Records Germany 1987 Sell This Version
ENJ-7069 2 Michele Rosewoman Harvest (CD, Album) Enja Records ENJ-7069 2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
Michele Rosewoman Spirit (Album) Somethin' Else Japan 1996 Sell This Version
ENJ-9378 2 Michele Rosewoman And Quintessence* Guardians Of The Light(CD, Album) Enja Records ENJ-9378 2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit