Simina Grigoriu

Real Name:
Ana Simina Kalkbrenner
Profile:
DJ / Producer, born 8 May 1981 in Bucharest.
Owner of Kuukou Records.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1677113]

Artist

Albums

SUS003 Simina Grigoriu - Exit City album art Simina Grigoriu Exit City (Album) Susumu Records SUS003 Germany 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SNT012 Simina Grigoriu - Mukluks & Ponytails EP album art Simina Grigoriu Mukluks & Ponytails EP (EP) Sonat Records SNT012 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
INT026 Simina Grigoriu - La Palmas EP album art Imerio Vitti, Simina Grigoriu, Luca Vera Imerio Vitti, Simina Grigoriu, Luca Vera - La Palmas EP(4xFile, MP3, EP) Intellectro Vibe Records INT026 Canada 2011
FREQ016 Simina Grigoriu - Project Boondocks album art Simina Grigoriu Project Boondocks(12") Frequenza FREQ016 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
PH4SE002 Simina Grigoriu - Nebuna Stricata album art Simina Grigoriu Nebuna Stricata(3xFile, MP3, EP) Phase Insane PH4SE002 Spain 2011
USR033 Simina Grigoriu - Baby album art Simina Grigoriu & Imerio Vitti Simina Grigoriu & Imerio Vitti - Baby(4xFile, MP3, EP) Urbansound Records USR033 Italy 2012
SUS005 Simina Grigoriu - Kokopelli Remixed  album art Simina Grigoriu Featuring MAMA Simina Grigoriu Featuring MAMA - Kokopelli Remixed (12") Susumu Records SUS005 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
BYC003 Simina Grigoriu - Beach Urchin EP album art Brian Johnson (17) & Simina Grigoriu Brian Johnson (17) & Simina Grigoriu - Beach Urchin EP(4xFile, WAV, EP) Bohemian Yacht Club Music BYC003 Canada 2013
PKM009 Simina Grigoriu - Kleines Bubu album art Paul Kalkbrenner X Simina Grigoriu Paul Kalkbrenner X Simina Grigoriu - Kleines Bubu(12", Max) Paul Kalkbrenner Musik PKM009 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
HMWL007 Simina Grigoriu - Hop Scotch album art Simina Grigoriu Hop Scotch(3xFile, AIFF, Maxi) House Music With Love HMWL007 Sweden 2016
MIRM003 Simina Grigoriu - Spring Storms album art Made In Riot, Simina Grigoriu Made In Riot, Simina Grigoriu - Spring Storms(File, MP3, Single, 320) Mir Music (2) MIRM003 Spain 2019

Miscellaneous

FREQDGT059 Simina Grigoriu - Project Boondocks Part 3 album art Simina Grigoriu Project Boondocks Part 3(File, MP3, 320) Frequenza Digital FREQDGT059 Italy 2011
SNT022 Simina Grigoriu - Writers / Drop album art Simina Grigoriu / Ludovic Vendi Simina Grigoriu / Ludovic Vendi - Writers / Drop(2xFile, MP3, 320) Sonat Records SNT022 Germany 2011
FREQDGT055 Simina Grigoriu - Project Boondocks Part 1 album art Simina Grigoriu Project Boondocks Part 1(2xFile, MP3, 320) Frequenza Digital FREQDGT055 Italy 2011
FREQDGT056 Simina Grigoriu - Project Boondocks Part 2 album art Simina Grigoriu Project Boondocks Part 2(3xFile, MP3, 320) Frequenza Digital FREQDGT056 Italy 2011
FORM66 Simina Grigoriu - Slush Fund album art Simina Grigoriu Slush Fund(File, MP3, 320) Form Music FORM66 France 2017
KKU009 Simina Grigoriu - Makibishi album art Simina Grigoriu Makibishi(3xFile, FLAC) Kuukou Records KKU009 Europe 2017
SA058 Simina Grigoriu - Infinitrix album art Simina Grigoriu Infinitrix(2xFile, MP3, 320) Set About SA058 Bulgaria 2020