Arrow Companiella

Real Name:
Alphonsus Celestine Edmund Cassell
Profile:
Born: November 16, 1949, Monserrat, West Indies
Died: September 15, 2010, Monserrat, West Indies

Soca performer.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Compilations

WLF21797C, WLF 21797 C Arrow (2) - Viva La Fiesta Vol.8 album art Various Hot, Hot, Hot (as Arrow Companiella) Various - Viva La Fiesta Vol.8(CD, Comp, Unofficial) Not On Label, Not On Label WLF21797C, WLF 21797 C Yugoslavia 1997 Sell This Version

Videos (85) Edit