Johnny Marshall (3)

Real Name:
John Renforth
Profile:
Trombonist, saxophonist.
Born Sep. 15, 1930
Died May 15, 2017
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1677361]

Artist

Johnny Marshall (3) Discography Tracks

Albums

ISST 200 Johnny Marshall (3) - Let Things Happen album art Barry* & John*, RIAS Orchestra, The* Conducted By Helmuth Brandenburg* Barry* & John*, RIAS Orchestra, The* Conducted By Helmuth Brandenburg* - Let Things Happen(LP, Album) Intersound (2) ISST 200 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ISS 197 Johnny Marshall (3) - Ask Her To Dance album art Barry* & John*, RIAS Orchestra, The* Conducted By Helmuth Brandenburg* Barry* & John*, RIAS Orchestra, The* Conducted By Helmuth Brandenburg* - Ask Her To Dance(7", Single) Intersound (2) ISS 197 Germany Unknown Sell This Version