Vicco Von Bülow

Real Name:
Bernhard Victor Christoph-Carl von Bülow
Profile:
German humorist, graphic artist, film director, actor and writer, born 12 November 1923 in Brandenburg an der Havel, Germany and died 22 August 2011 in Ammerland am Starnberger See, Germany, best known as Loriot.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1677917]

Artist

Vicco Von Bülow Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Vicco Von Bülow - TV Kult Hits album art Various Ich Wünsch Mir 'Ne Kleine Miezekatze (as V.v. Bülow) Various - TV Kult Hits (Comp) Polystar (3) Germany 1997 Sell This Version
SMM 509723 2, 509723 2 Vicco Von Bülow - Generation Fernseh-Kult 2 album art Various Der Große Preis Various - Generation Fernseh-Kult 2(2xCD, Comp) Sony Music Media, Sony Music Media SMM 509723 2, 509723 2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version