Tormenta

Real Name:
Liliana Esther Maturano
Profile:
Argentine singer born in Buenos Aires, in 1952.
Sites:
[a1678586]

Artist

Tormenta Discography Tracks

Albums

LZ-1164. Tormenta - Tormenta album art Tormenta Tormenta(LP, Album, Mono) RCA Vik LZ-1164. Argentina 1969 Sell This Version
LZ - 1186 Tormenta - Adiós, Chico de Mi Barrio album art Tormenta Adiós, Chico de Mi Barrio(LP, Album, Mono) RCA VIK LZ - 1186 Argentina 1971 Sell This Version
LZ-1200 Tormenta - Como Una Chica Y Un Muchacho album art Tormenta Como Una Chica Y Un Muchacho(LP, Album, Mono) RCA Vik LZ-1200 Argentina 1972 Sell This Version
LZ-1266 Tormenta - Tormenta album art Tormenta Tormenta(LP, Album) RCA Vik LZ-1266 Argentina 1974 Sell This Version
Tormenta - Tormenta album art Tormenta Tormenta (Album) RCA Vik Argentina 1975 Sell This Version
Tormenta - Si Fuera Como Ayer album art Tormenta Si Fuera Como Ayer (Album) Microfon Argentina S.A. Ecuador 1978 Sell This Version
Tormenta - Confidencias de Una Mujer album art Tormenta Confidencias de Una Mujer (Album) Microfon Argentina S.A. Ecuador 1981 Sell This Version
Tormenta - Palabras Para Un Hombre album art Tormenta Palabras Para Un Hombre (Album) Microfon Argentina S.A. Argentina 1982 Sell This Version
Tormenta - Amantes Eternos album art Tormenta Amantes Eternos (Album) Microfon Argentina S.A. Argentina 1983 Sell This Version
SE- 60.277 Tormenta - Tormenta album art Tormenta Tormenta(LP, Album) Microfon Argentina S.A. SE- 60.277 Argentina 1984 Sell This Version
SE-60.300 Tormenta - Es Toda Tuya album art Tormenta Es Toda Tuya(LP, Album) Microfon Argentina S.A. SE-60.300 Argentina 1985 Sell This Version
SE 60428 Tormenta - Amor De Mujer album art Tormenta Amor De Mujer(LP, Album) Microfon Argentina S.A. SE 60428 Argentina 1987 Sell This Version
20.048 Tormenta - Dando El Alma album art Tormenta Dando El Alma(LP, Album) Discos CBS S.A.I.C.F. 20.048 Argentina 1988 Sell This Version
20311 Tormenta - Por Siempre Y Para Siempre album art Tormenta Por Siempre Y Para Siempre(LP, Album) Discos CBS 20311 Argentina 1989 Sell This Version
Tormenta - Fiesta En El Universo album art Tormenta Fiesta En El Universo (Album) Columbia Argentina 1990 Sell This Version
27755077 Tormenta - Recuerdos album art Tormenta Recuerdos(LP, Album) Columbia 27755077 Ecuador 1991 Sell This Version
327-0067 Tormenta - Celebrando El Amor album art Tormenta Celebrando El Amor(LP, Album) Coprodisa 327-0067 Ecuador 1994 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

31Z-1560 Tormenta - Cebando Mate / Y Lloro album art Tormenta Con Horacio Malvicino Y Orquesta* Tormenta Con Horacio Malvicino Y Orquesta* - Cebando Mate / Y Lloro(7", Single) RCA Vik 31Z-1560 Argentina 1969 Sell This Version
76-3476 Tormenta - Adiós, Chico De Mi Barrio / Canción Para Un Marino album art Tormenta Adiós, Chico De Mi Barrio / Canción Para Un Marino(7", Single) RCA 76-3476 El Salvador 1971 Sell This Version
85-1349 Tormenta - Como Una Chica Y Un Muchacho album art Tormenta Como Una Chica Y Un Muchacho(7", Single) RCA Victor 85-1349 Peru 1972 Sell This Version
31Z-2012 Tormenta - Vuelve, Padre Sol / Como Una Chica Y Un Muchacho  album art Tormenta Vuelve, Padre Sol / Como Una Chica Y Un Muchacho (7", Single) RCA Victor 31Z-2012 Chile 1972 Sell This Version
31Z-2095 Tormenta - Vagabundo Vuelve album art Tormenta Con Horacio Malvicino Y Su Orquesta Tormenta Con Horacio Malvicino Y Su Orquesta - Vagabundo Vuelve(7", Single) RCA Vik 31Z-2095 Uruguay 1972 Sell This Version
Tormenta - Brindo Por Ti album art Tormenta Brindo Por Ti (Single) RCA Peru 1973 Sell This Version
31-A-2406- Tormenta Brindo Por Ti(7", Single) RCA Victor 31-A-2406- Argentina 1973 Sell This Version
31Z-230 4 Tormenta - Volvere A Buenos Aires En Primavera / No Seras Mas Un Solitario album art Tormenta Volvere A Buenos Aires En Primavera / No Seras Mas Un Solitario(7") RCA Victor Argentina S.A.I.C. 31Z-230 4 Argentina 1973 Sell This Version