Selena (3)

Real Name:
Sabina Quack
Profile:
Singer from Holland, born on August 9, 1965, who had a few Dance hits and just one album at the end of the 80's.
Sites:
Aliases:

Albums

068-7919521 Selena (3) - Timebomb album art Selena (3) Timebomb (Album) EMI 068-7919521 Netherlands 1989 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

14 1274626 Selena (3) - So Far Away album art Selena (3) So Far Away (Single) EMI 14 1274626 Italy 1988 Sell This Version
DB 9171 Selena (3) - Shotgun album art Selena (3) Shotgun (Maxi, Single) EMI, EMI, EMI DB 9171 UK 1987 Sell This Version
CDR 12 7485 2 Selena (3) - Timebomb album art Selena (3) Timebomb (Maxi) EMI, EMI CDR 12 7485 2 Europe 1989 Sell This Version
CDR 1274 92 2 Selena (3) - And My Heart Beats album art Selena (3) And My Heart Beats (Single) EMI CDR 1274 92 2 Netherlands 1989 Sell This Version
1275292 Selena (3) - Time After Time album art Selena (3) Time After Time (Single, Maxi) EMI 1275292 Netherlands 1990 Sell This Version
1275622 Selena (3) - Hit Me With Your Lovin' album art Selena (3) Hit Me With Your Lovin' (Single) EMI 1275622 Netherlands 1991 Sell This Version